Gustavo Duenas
Duenas, circa 2001
- Missing Since 09/05/2001
- Missing From Reedley, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/16/1970 (53)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Duenas was last seen in Reedley, California on September 5, 2001. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Reedley Police Department 559-637-4250
Source Information
. .