Guy Douglas Campbell
Campbell, circa 2017
- Missing Since 02/05/2017
- Missing From Branson, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/08/1963 (62)
- Age 53 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Campbell was last seen in Branson, Missouri on February 5, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Branson Police Department 417‐334‐3300
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 10, 2024; casefile added.