Guy Louis Nichols
RESOLVED

Nichols, circa 2005
-
Missing Since
09/05/2005
-
Missing From
Ocean Park, Washington
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 41 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
NicholsĀ disappeared from Ocean Park, Washington on September 5, 2005. He has since been located deceased; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Nichols, circa 2005
- Missing Since 09/05/2005
- Missing From Ocean Park, Washington
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 41 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .