Hallowed Smith

Smith, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 07/02/2022
  • Missing From Moline Acres, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 12/24/1995 (29)
  • Age 26 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Smith was last seen in Moline Acres, Missouri on July 2, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 636-300-2800

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 14, 2023; casefile added.