Harmony Suzanne Gonzales

Gonzales, circa 2018; Gonzales's tattoo

  • Missing Since 05/25/2018
  • Missing From Phoenix, Arizona
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Age 18 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'2, 130 - 140 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes. Gonzales's ears are pierced. She has a tattoo of the name "Michelle" on her right arm; a photo of the tattoo is posted with this case summary.

Details of Disappearance

Gonzales was last seen in Phoenix, Arizona on May 25, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case, but foul play is suspected.

Investigating Agency

  • Phoenix Police Department 602-262-6151

Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 29, 2021; details of disappearance updated.