Harrison Chase Bullock

Bullock, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 06/29/2021
  • Missing From Foley, Alabama
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 09/14/1998 (27)
  • Age 22 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 160 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A white t-shirt, and jeans.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Bullock was last seen in Foley, Alabama on June 29, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Foley Police Department 251-943-4431

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 20, 2022; casefile added.