Hayden Elias Nicks
Nicks, circa 2025
- Missing Since 07/09/2025
- Missing From Moberly, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 22 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Nicks was last seen in Moberly, Missouri on July 9, 2025. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Moberly Police Department 660‐263‐0346
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 26, 2026; casefile added.