Heather Dawn Riggall
Riggall, circa 2019
- Missing Since 08/21/2019
- Missing From Vallejo, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/02/1985 (37)
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 220 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black shirt, black leggings and purple running sneakers.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, blue eyes. Riggall wears eyeglasses with white frames.
Details of Disappearance
Riggall was last seen in Vallejo, California on August 21, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Vallejo Police Department 707-648-4488
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 18, 2021; casefile added.