Heaven Burrell
Burrell, circa 2021
- Missing Since 01/25/2021
- Missing From Chicago, Illinois
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 06/04/2001 (24)
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Burrell was last seen in Chicago, Illinois on January 25, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Chicago Police Department 312-747-5789
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 5, 2022; casefile added.