Hector Valencia
RESOLVED

Valencia, circa 2010
-
Missing Since
04/30/2010
-
Missing From
Los Banos, California
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 24 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male.
Details of Disappearance
Valencia disappeared from Los Banos, California on April 30, 2010. In March 2012, his car was pulled from a reservoir two miles from the Los Banos Creek Detention Dam. Valencia's body was inside the vehicle. His death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Valencia, circa 2010
- Missing Since 04/30/2010
- Missing From Los Banos, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 24 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .