Henry Alexander Villacorta
Villacorta, circa 2021
- Missing Since 08/25/2021
- Missing From Leesburg, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 140 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A rosary and one earring.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. At the time of his disappearance, Villacorta's hair was cut long on the top and faded on the sides. He has a White patch of hair on the back of his head.
Details of Disappearance
Villacorta was last seen near the 800 block of Edwards Ferry Road Northeast in Leesburg, Virginia on August 25, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Leesburg Police Department 703-791-4500
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 26, 2022; casefile added.