Henry H. Wilson

Wilson, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 01/11/2021
  • Missing From Kansas City, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 07/25/1993 (32)
  • Age 27 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair.

Details of Disappearance

Wilson was last seen in Kansas City, Missouri on January 11, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 7, 2022; casefile added.