Herald Lee Mincher
RESOLVED

Mincher, circa 1981
-
Missing Since
11/16/1981
-
Missing From
Los Angeles, California
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 35 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
MincherĀ disappeared from Los Angeles, California on November 16, 1981. His partial remains have been recovered and identified; further information is unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Mincher, circa 1981
- Missing Since 11/16/1981
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 35 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .