Herber O. Robles Villeda
Herber, circa 2013; Age-progression to age 20 (circa 2017)
- Missing Since 09/18/2013
- Missing From Camden, New Jersey
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 04/09/1997 (26)
- Age 16 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Herber disappeared from Camden, New Jersey on September 18, 2013. Authorities believe he left of his own accord. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Camden County Police Department 856-757-7042
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 5, 2018; casefile added.