Hillary A. Brakefield

Brakefield, circa 1995

  • Missing Since 10/05/1995
  • Missing From San Francisco, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 05/27/1975 (50)
  • Age 20 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'8, 175 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, green eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Brakefield was last seen in San Francisco, California on October 5, 1995. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Francisco Police Deparment 415-553-1071

Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 25, 2017; middle initial added.