Holly Ann Paul
Paul, circa 1999
- Missing Since 08/29/1999
- Missing From Mobile, Alabama
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/09/1964 (59)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, hazel eyes. Paul's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Paul was last seen at the Scottish Inn Motel in Mobile, Alabama on August 29, 1999. She has never been heard from again. Paul was a resident of Florida at the time of her disappearance. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Mobile Police Department 334-208-7211
Source Information
. .