Humberto Martinez Ruvalcaba
Ruvalcaba, circa 2011
- Missing Since 01/16/2011
- Missing From Santa Paula, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 08/27/1984 (41)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 130 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A long-sleeved shirt and shorts.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Ruvalcaba has multiple tattoos on his back and forearm and a tattoo of the name "Juana" on the left side of his chest.
Details of Disappearance
Ruvalcaba was last seen in Santa Paula, California on January 16, 2011. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Santa Paula Police Department 805-525-4474
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 7, 2013; casefile added.