Ieesha Shiann Nightpipe
RESOLVED

Nightpipe, circa 2016
- Missing Since 10/20/2016
-
Missing From
Parker, Arizona
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
Native American
- Age 27 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Native American female.
Details of Disappearance
Nightpipe disappeared from Parker, Arizona on October 20, 2016. She was found alive in September 2018.
Investigating Agency
- Colorado River Indian Tribes Police Department
928-669-1277
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 13, 2018; case resolved.
Nightpipe, circa 2016
- Missing Since 10/20/2016
- Missing From Parker, Arizona
- Sex Female
- Race Native American
- Age 27 years old
Details of Disappearance
Nightpipe disappeared from Parker, Arizona on October 20, 2016. She was found alive in September 2018.Investigating Agency
- Colorado River Indian Tribes Police Department 928-669-1277