Ildar Gazizulin
RESOLVED
Gazizulin, circa 2009
-
Missing Since
06/20/2009
-
Missing From
Brooklyn, New York
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 39 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
GazizulinĀ disappeared from Brooklyn, New York on June 20, 2009. In May 2011, his body was identified. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Gazizulin, circa 2009
- Missing Since 06/20/2009
- Missing From Brooklyn, New York
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 39 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .