Ilya Gennadievich Lastovkin
RESOLVED
Lastovkin, circa 2009
-
Missing Since
11/12/2009
-
Missing From
Stoughton, Massachusetts
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 22 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
Lastovkin disappeared from Stoughton, Massachusetts on November 12, 2009. In August 2015, his remains were found on a path off Memorial Drive, near his home. Foul play is not suspected in his death.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Lastovkin, circa 2009
- Missing Since 11/12/2009
- Missing From Stoughton, Massachusetts
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 22 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .