Inocencio Mendoza Garcia
Mendoza Garcia, circa 2022
- Missing Since 07/15/2022
- Missing From Naples, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 12/28/1987 (38)
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mendoza Garcia was last seen in Naples, Florida on July 15, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Collier County Sheriff's Office 239-252-9300
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 13, 2024; casefile added.