Irina Brodskaya
Brodskaya, circa 2017
- Missing Since 06/02/2017
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/05/1985 (37)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Brodskaya was last seen in Los Angeles, California on June 2, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 13, 2020; picture added.