Irma Yolanda Saquil Caal

Saquil Caal, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 10/07/2021
  • Missing From Alexander, Arkansas
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 02/16/2004 (22)
  • Age 17 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'2, 120 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue polo shirt, khaki pants and red shoes.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Irma was last seen in Alexander, Arkansas on October 7, 2021. She has never been heard from again. She may have traveled to Florida after her disappearance. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Alexander Police Department 501-455-2585

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 5, 2026; casefile added.