Isaac Clay
Clay, circa 2017
- Missing Since 04/25/2017
- Missing From Dallas, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 11/15/1952 (72)
- Age 64 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6 - 5'9, 180 - 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Gray hair, brown eyes. Clay may have a white beard. He may use the first name Isaal.
Details of Disappearance
Clay was last seen in Dallas, Texas on April 25, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Dallas Police Department 214-672-4268
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 27, 2019; casefile added.