Isaac Price

Price, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 04/22/2021
  • Missing From Los Angeles, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 12/22/1992 (30)
  • Age 28 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Price was last seen in Los Angeles, California on April 22, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 27, 2022; casefile added.