Isaac Xavier Green

Green, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 05/30/2022
  • Missing From Richmond, Virginia
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 33 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'2, 175 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, blue eyes. Green has tattoos of crowns, Hebrew letters and the word "Unconditional" on his chest, and a tattoo of bats on the sides of his neck.

Details of Disappearance

Green was last seen in Richmond, Virginia on May 30, 2022. He has never been heard from again. He was homeless at the time of his disappearance. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Richmond Police Department 804-646-5100

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 21, 2023; casefile added.