Isaiah Pride
Pride, circa 2022
- Missing Since 11/03/2022
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/10/2003 (22)
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
Pride was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on November 3, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-348-4232
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 9, 2024; casefile added.