Isidoro Santos-Cabrera
Santos-Cabrera, circa 2009
- Missing Since 10/27/2009
- Missing From Costa Mesa, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 30 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 160 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A White shirt, blue jeans and White dress shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Santos-Cabrera has a mustache.
Details of Disappearance
Santos-Cabrera was last seen in Costa Mesa, California on October 27, 2009. He played soccer with his friends at a school that day and was last seen when he left. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Costa Mesa Police Department 714-754-5157
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 21, 2012; casefile added.