Israel Meir Beck
RESOLVED

Beck, circa 2000
-
Missing Since
02/25/2000
-
Missing From
New York City, New York
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 42 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
BeckĀ disappeared from New York, New York on February 25, 2000. He has been located; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Beck, circa 2000
- Missing Since 02/25/2000
- Missing From New York City, New York
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 42 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .