Jacinto Everto Terrazo Cobo
Jacinto, circa 2015; Age-progression to age 18 (circa 2019)
- Missing Since 11/11/2015
- Missing From Gwynn Oak, Maryland
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 06/25/2001 (19)
- Age 15 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2 - 5'3, 120 - 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Jacinto disappeared from Gwynn Oak, Maryland on November 11, 2015. Authorities believe he left of his own accord. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Baltimore County Police Department 410-887-2222
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 5, 2021; age-progression added.