Jack Allen Hilton
Hilton, circa 1983
- Missing Since 05/06/1983
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Lost/Injured Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/25/1958 (67)
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 165 pounds
- Medical Conditions Hilton was suicidal at the time of his 1983 disappearance.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, brown eyes. Hilton may have a mustache, beard or a goatee.
Details of Disappearance
Hilton was last seen in San Francisco, California on May 6, 1983. He has never been heard from again.
Authorities believe Hilton may have jumped from the Golden Gate Bridge. He has never been located.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-0123
Source Information
. .