Jack Allen Hudanick
Hudanick, circa 2022
- Missing Since 11/28/2022
- Missing From St. Charles, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/08/1999 (26)
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight 6'3, 195 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hudanick was last seen in St. Charles, Missouri on November 28, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Charles Police Department 636-949-3309
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 6, 2024; casefile added.