Jackie Allen
Allen, circa 1992
- Missing Since 06/19/1992
- Missing From Carrollton, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Black hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Allen was last seen in Carrollton, Ohio on June 19, 1992. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Carroll County Sheriff's Office 330-627-2141
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 13, 2020; casefile added.