Jacob Michael Bram

Bram, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 07/31/2020
  • Missing From Redding, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 06/29/1995 (30)
  • Age 25 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 160 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Bram may use the first name Jesus.

Details of Disappearance

Bran was last seen in Redding, California on July 31, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Redding Police Department 530-225-4200

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 2, 2021; casefile added.