Jacqueline Casey
Casey, circa 2016
- Missing Since 03/20/2016
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 04/25/1971 (49)
- Age 44 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 97 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, black eyes. Casey has a scar on her left hand and a scar on her left wrist.
Details of Disappearance
Casey was last seen in San Francisco, California on March 20, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 4, 2017; casefile added.