Jamal Deandre Lee
Lee, circa 2022
- Missing Since 12/19/2022
- Missing From Forkland, Alabama
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 203 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes. Lee has a gold grill on his teeth. He has a tattoo on his right cheek.
Details of Disappearance
Lee was last seen in the vicity of Weston Circle in Forkland, Alabama on December 19, 2022. He has never been heard form again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Greene County Sheriff's Office 205-372-3242
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 2, 2024; casefile added.