James Edward Graham
Graham, circa 1995; Age-progression to an unknown age
- Missing Since 04/03/1995
- Missing From Waco, Texas
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 41 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 120 - 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Black hair, hazel eyes. Graham had a mustache at thet ime of his disappearance.
Details of Disappearance
Graham was last seen on April 3, 1995, when he was issued a traffic citation in Waco, Texas. He was reported missing by his son in 2020. Few details are available in Graham's case, but he had a known interest in biker gangs and was rumored to be involved with one at the time of his disappearance.
Investigating Agency
- Waco Police Department 254-750-7619
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 25, 2025; casefile added.