James Gardee
James, circa 2020
- Missing Since 11/26/2020
- Missing From Charleston, Arkansas
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Native American
- Date of Birth 06/15/2005 (20)
- Age 15 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Native American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
James disappeared from Charleston, Arkansas on November 26, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Franklin County Sheriff's Office 479-667-4127
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 4, 2023; casefile added.