James Kuykendall
Kuykendall, circa 2022
- Missing Since 09/21/2022
- Missing From Pine Bluff, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 44 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, blue eyes. Kuykendall has a tattoo on his left arm.
Details of Disappearance
Kuykendall was last seen in Pine Bluff, Arkansas on September 21, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Pine Bluff Police Department 870-730-2081
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 28, 2024; casefile added.