James Roy Bridenstine Jr.
RESOLVED

Bridenstine, circa 2007
-
Missing Since
01/24/2007
-
Missing From
Madison, Ohio
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 23 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
BridenstineĀ disappeared from Madison, Ohio on January 24, 2007. In December 2014, his skeletal remains were found in Geneva Township, Ohio. Although the cause of death could not be determined, there were no marks on the bones and no indication of foul play.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Bridenstine, circa 2007
- Missing Since 01/24/2007
- Missing From Madison, Ohio
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 23 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .