James Williams
James, circa 2020; Age-progression to age 16 (circa 2022)
- Missing Since 02/15/2020
- Missing From Avondale, Arizona
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 06/07/2006 (19)
- Age 13 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
James disappeared from Avondale, Arizona on Februaryh 15, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Avondale Police Department 623-333-7001
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 29, 2023; casefile added.