Jameslande Jennifer Fleusinord
Jameslande, circa 2017
- Missing Since 04/29/2017
- Missing From Boynton Beach, Florida
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/26/2000 (26)
- Age 17 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 110 - 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Jameslande's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Jameslande disappeared from Boynton Beach, Florida on April 29, 2017. She disappeared from her home on Northeast Second Lane during the night and has never been heard from again. Authorities believe she left of her own accord. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Boynton Beach Police Department 561-732-8116
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 2, 2023; details of disappearance updated.