Jami Megan-LaBeth Pakacki
RESOLVED
Pakacki, circa 2017
-
Missing Since
05/19/2017
-
Missing From
Marion, Virginia
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 23 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female.
Details of Disappearance
Pakacki disappeared from Marion, Virginia on May 19, 2017. In March 2021, she was located alive and well. Further information unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- Marion Police Department
276-783-8145
Updated 3 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 4, 2021; case resolved.
Pakacki, circa 2017
- Missing Since 05/19/2017
- Missing From Marion, Virginia
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 23 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- Marion Police Department 276-783-8145