Janna Joyce Cucci

Cucci, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 07/03/2022
  • Missing From Port Hueneme, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 11/30/1987 (36)
  • Age 34 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 120 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Cucci wears eyeglasses and contact lenses.

Details of Disappearance

Cucci was last seen in Port Hueneme, California on July 3, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Port Hueneme Police Department 805-986-6530

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 7, 2023; casefile added.