Janny Saipongy
Saipongy, circa 2022
- Missing Since 04/04/2022
- Missing From Columbia, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 04/18/1994 (31)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Saipongy was last seen in Columbia, Missouri on April 4, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 573-526-6178
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 14, 2023; casefile added.