Jared Parker
Parker, circa 2017
- Missing Since 10/16/2017
- Missing From Cass County, Nebraska
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 185 pounds
- Associated Vehicle(s) Silver 2001 Pontiac Grand Am with the Nebraska license plate number 20T49
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Parker was last seen in Cass County, Nebraska on October 16, 2017. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving a silver 2001 Pontiac Grand Am with the Nebraska license plate number 20T49. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Cass County Sheriff's Office 402-296-9370
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 7, 2019; casefile added.