Jariez Anthony Cambridge
Cambridge, circa 1987
- Missing Since 06/04/1987
- Missing From Palm Beach County, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 11/21/1965 (55)
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Cambridge has a tattoo on his right arm.
Details of Disappearance
Cambridge was last seen in Palm Beach County, Florida on June 4, 1987. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 11, 2009; casefile added.