Jarrett Boyd Cole

Cole, circa 2022; Cole's tattoos

  • Missing Since 01/06/2022
  • Missing From Warren, Arkansas
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 29 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 130 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Red hair, blue eyes. Cole has a tattoo of a flower on the left side of his forehead, a tattoo of a wolf's head on his left cheek, and a tattoo of a bird on his right cheek. He also has a tattoo of a crown and the words "Perfect Imperfection" on the inside of his forearm, and a tattoos on the back of his hand. The tattoos are pictured with this case summary.

Details of Disappearance

Clark was last seen in Warren, Arkansas between 3:00 and 4:30 a.m. on January 6, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 27, 2024; casefile added.