Jason Adam Walezak
Walezak, circa 2019
- Missing Since 06/01/2019
- Missing From Hazelwood, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/26/1984 (40)
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Walezak was last seen in Hazelwood, Missouri on June 1, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 26, 2020; casefile added.