Jason Michael Roark
RESOLVED
Roark, circa 2006
-
Missing Since
11/09/2006
-
Missing From
Lilburn, Georgia
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 26 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
RoarkĀ disappeared from Lilburn, Georgia on November 9, 2006. In November 2011, his skull and other human remains were found in Morgan County, Georgia, and identified in November 2012. His death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Roark, circa 2006
- Missing Since 11/09/2006
- Missing From Lilburn, Georgia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 26 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .